close
  • Ticketing
  • Reservation Confirmation/ Cancellation
  • Ticketing Guide
  • Screening Schedule
  • Festival Site Guide
  • Ticket Catalog
TOP

Screening Schedule

  • 페이스북
  • 트위터
  • 카카오스토리

Theater

Venue
Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
list
Bucheon
City Hall,
Main Theater(2F)
 

106

GV 15

14:00 - 15:34

Room No.7

119

GV 15

134

 18

21:00 - 22:26

The Autopsy of Jane Doe

 

150

 X

24:00 - 04:33

Midnight Screening 1

list
Bucheon
City Hall,
Fantastic Cube(1F)
 

107

 15

14:00 - 15:50

Common Wealth

120

 X 18

17:00 - 18:40

Mother

135

 15

20:00 - 22:04

800 Bullets

   
list
CGV
Bucheon 3 (Hyundai U-PLEX)

101

 G

11:00 - 12:58

Parks

108

GV 15

14:00 - 15:27

Fantastic Short Films 1

121

GV 15

17:00 - 18:30

Korean Fantastic: Shorts 1

136

GV 18

20:00 - 21:32

Outdoor Begins

   
list
CGV
Bucheon 4 (Hyundai U-PLEX)
 

109

GV G

14:00 - 15:50

Soul Mate

122

 15

17:00 - 18:59

Battle of Memories

137

GV 18

20:00 - 21:40

Meatball Machine: Kodoku

   
list
CGV
Bucheon 5 (Hyundai U-PLEX)
 

110

 18

14:00 - 16:00

Strangled

123

 18

17:00 - 18:35

68 Kill

138

GV 18

20:00 - 21:31

Below Her Mouth

   
list
CGV
Bucheon 6 (Hyundai U-PLEX)
 

111

GV 15

14:00 - 15:29

Korean Fantastic: Shorts 2

124

 18

17:00 - 18:54

Witching and Bitching

139

 18

20:00 - 21:16

Hentaida(I Am a Pervert)

   
list
CGV
Bucheon 7 (Hyundai U-PLEX)

102

 15

11:00 - 12:46

The Contact

112

 15

14:00 - 15:19

Angel

125

GV 18

17:00 - 18:30

Meatball Machine

140

 15

20:00 - 21:46

At Stake

   
list
CGV
Bucheon
Station 1

103

GV 15

11:00 - 12:59

Colors of Wind

113

 18

14:00 - 15:52

The Lost Brother

126

 18

17:00 - 18:19

Terror 5

141

GV 18

20:00 - 21:30

Strange but True

   
list
CGV
Bucheon
Station 2
 

114

 18

14:00 - 15:43

The Woman

142

GV G

20:00 - 21:24

Fantastic Short Films 2

   
list
CGV
Bucheon
Station 3
 

115

 15

14:00 - 15:35

Animals

128

 18

17:00 - 18:30

Tiger Girl

143

GV 12

20:00 - 21:36

Hidden Reserves

   
list
CGV
Bucheon
Station 4
 

116

GV 18

14:00 - 15:32

Happy Hunting

129

GV G

17:00 - 18:08

Bad Black

144

GV 15

20:00 - 21:29

The White King

   
list
CGV
Bucheon
Station 5

104

 X 15

11:00 - 12:54

One Day

117

GV 15

14:00 - 15:54

Joking Jazz 4G

130

GV 15

17:00 - 18:24

Fantastic Short Films 12

145

GV 18

20:00 - 21:41

Replace

   
list
Songnae
Solan Art Hall

105

 18

11:00 - 12:38

The Monster Project

118

 G

14:00 - 15:45

Storm Letters of Fire

131

 G

17:00 - 18:23

Oddsockeaters

146

 G

20:00 - 21:33

Accidental Family

   
list
Sosa-gu
Office
Sohyang Hall
   

132

 18

17:00 - 18:35

Serial Mom

147

 18

20:00 - 21:36

Bitch

   
list
Ojeong-gu
Office
Ojeong Art Hall
   

133

 X G

17:00 - 18:50

My Uncle

148

 15

20:00 - 22:20

The Age of Shadows

   
list
Bucheon
City Hall Lawn Square
     

149

 X G
Free
   
  • General
  • Under 12 Not Admitted
  • Under 15 Not Admitted
  • Under 18 Not Admitted
  • Under 19 Not Admitted
  • Guest Visit
  • Unless following Subtitle code is marked, all films will have English subtitles
  • Notice of No English-Subtitle
  • GV is subject to change. Please check any change at Notice board.